第2次予選出場者

第2次予選の出場者・出場順を掲載しました。

10月2日(火)

※時間は前後する可能性があります。

 

Start No. Name 1st piece 2nd piece 3rd piece 4th piece
11:00 3 Mr. Vojtěch PODROUŽEK

(Czech Republic)

J.S.Bach Hosokawa Mozart Berio
6 Mr. Shota TAKAHASHI

高橋 鐘汰

(Japan)

Doráti Vivaldi Mozart Hosokawa
14:10 11 Ms. Erika HASHIZUME

橋爪 惠梨香

(Japan)

Doráti Mozart C.Ph.E.Bach Hosokawa
17 Mr. Beomjun KIM

(South Korea)

Mozart C.Ph.E.Bach Pasculli Fantasia Hosokawa
16:10 18 Ms. Shih-Ying HUANG

(Taiwan)

Vivaldi Mozart Doráti Hosokawa
22 Mr. Gioele COCO

(Italy)

Couperin No.7 Hosokawa Mozart Berio

 

10月3日(水)

※時間は前後する可能性があります。

 

Start No. Name 1st piece 2nd piece 3rd piece 4th piece
11:00 23 Ms. Saran BAE

裵 紗蘭

(South Korea)

Vivaldi Mozart Hosokawa Doráti
26 Mr. Daniel RODRÍGUEZ AGÚNDEZ

(Spain)

Couperin No.5 Hosokawa Mozart Doráti
14:10 27 Mr. Andrey CHOLOKYAN

(Russia)

C.Ph.E.Bach Skalkottas Mozart Hosokawa
28 Ms. Clarisse MOREAU

(France)

Couperin No.7 Mozart Pasculli

Gran Concerto

Hosokawa
16:10 29 Mr. Mariano ESTEBAN BARCO

(Spain)

Couperin No.6 Pasculli

Gran Concerto

Mozart Hosokawa
30 Ms.Yumiko HIRAYAMA

平山 結美子

(Japan)

C.Ph.E.Bach Hosokawa Mozart Berio

 

10月4日(木)

※時間は前後する可能性があります。

Start No. Name 1st piece 2nd piece 3rd piece 4th piece
11:00 31 Mr. Armand DJIKOLOUM

(France)

Couperin No.7 Mozart Doráti Hosokawa
33 Mr. Ángel Luis SÁNCHEZ MORENO

(Spain)

Hosokawa Couperin No.6 Pasculli Fantasia Mozart
14:10 35 Ms. Ayaka NISHINO

西野 文香

(Japan)

Couperin No.7 Mozart Berio Hosokawa
41 Ms. Natalia AULI

(Venezuela)

Couperin No.7 Mozart Doráti Hosokawa
16:10 44 Ms. Yuka ASAHARA

浅原 由香

(Japan)

Couperin No.7 Mozart Hosokawa Milhaud
46 Ms. Eleanor Louise DODDFORD

(UK)

Mozart C.Ph.E.Bach Doráti Hosokawa


The Second Round Contestants

The order of performance in the Second Round has been posted.

October 2 (Tue)

※Time indicated above is subject to change

 

Start No. Name 1st piece 2nd piece 3rd piece 4th piece
11:00 3 Mr. Vojtěch PODROUŽEK

(Czech Republic)

J.S.Bach Hosokawa Mozart Berio
6 Mr. Shota TAKAHASHI

高橋 鐘汰

(Japan)

Doráti Vivaldi Mozart Hosokawa
14:10 11 Ms. Erika HASHIZUME

橋爪 惠梨香

(Japan)

Doráti Mozart C.Ph.E.Bach Hosokawa
17 Mr. Beomjun KIM

(South Korea)

Mozart C.Ph.E.Bach Pasculli Fantasia Hosokawa
16:10 18 Ms. Shih-Ying HUANG

(Taiwan)

Vivaldi Mozart Doráti Hosokawa
22 Mr. Gioele COCO

(Italy)

Couperin No.7 Hosokawa Mozart Berio

 

October 3 (Wed)

※Time indicated above is subject to change

 

Start No. Name 1st piece 2nd piece 3rd piece 4th piece
11:00 23 Ms. Saran BAE

裵 紗蘭

(South Korea)

Vivaldi Mozart Hosokawa Doráti
26 Mr. Daniel RODRÍGUEZ AGÚNDEZ

(Spain)

Couperin No.5 Hosokawa Mozart Doráti
14:10 27 Mr. Andrey CHOLOKYAN

(Russia)

C.Ph.E.Bach Skalkottas Mozart Hosokawa
28 Ms. Clarisse MOREAU

(France)

Couperin No.7 Mozart Pasculli

Gran Concerto

Hosokawa
16:10 29 Mr. Mariano ESTEBAN BARCO

(Spain)

Couperin No.6 Pasculli

Gran Concerto

Mozart Hosokawa
30 Ms.Yumiko HIRAYAMA

平山 結美子

(Japan)

C.Ph.E.Bach Hosokawa Mozart Berio

 

October 4 (Thu)

※Time indicated above is subject to change

Start No. Name 1st piece 2nd piece 3rd piece 4th piece
11:00 31 Mr. Armand DJIKOLOUM

(France)

Couperin No.7 Mozart Doráti Hosokawa
33 Mr. Ángel Luis SÁNCHEZ MORENO

(Spain)

Hosokawa Couperin No.6 Pasculli Fantasia Mozart
14:10 35 Ms. Ayaka NISHINO

西野 文香

(Japan)

Couperin No.7 Mozart Berio Hosokawa
41 Ms. Natalia AULI

(Venezuela)

Couperin No.7 Mozart Doráti Hosokawa
16:10 44 Ms. Yuka ASAHARA

浅原 由香

(Japan)

Couperin No.7 Mozart Hosokawa Milhaud
46 Ms. Eleanor Louise DODDFORD

(UK)

Mozart C.Ph.E.Bach Doráti Hosokawa
Page Top