第1次予選出場者

9月29日(土)

※13:30〜14:30は休憩時間
※時間は前後する可能性があります

*13:30-14:30 intermission
*Time indicated above is subject to change.

 

Start No. Name 1st piece 2nd piece
10:00 1 Ms. Miki KAWAMURA/川村 美樹 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
2 Mr. Shuhei NAKAMURA/中村 周平 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
3 Mr. Vojtěch PODROUŽEK (Czech Republic) Doráti R. Schumann
4 Ms. Rut SANTIAGO (Spain) R. Schumann Doráti
5 Ms. Duan-ting CHANG (Taiwan) Doráti R. Schumann
11:45 6 Mr. Shota TAKAHASHI/高橋 鐘汰 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
7 Mr. Shu HOMMA/本間 州 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
8 Ms. Asako FURUOYA/古尾谷 麻子 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
9 Ms. Hyun Jung SONG (South Korea) R. Schumann Doráti
10 Ms. Tomoko UEHARA/上原 朋子 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
14:30 11 Ms. Erika HASHIZUME/橋爪 惠梨香 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
12 Ms. Hyunae LIM (South Korea) R. Schumann Doráti
13 Ms. Iria FOLGADO DOPICO (Spain) R. Schumann Doráti
14 Mr. Kwansoo KO (South Korea) R. Schumann Doráti
15 Mr. Yoichiro ONO/大野 葉一朗 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
16:15 16 Mr. Kwangil LEE (South Korea) R. Schumann Doráti
17 Mr. Beomjun KIM (South Korea) Doráti R. Schumann
18 Ms. Shih-Ying HUANG (Taiwan) R. Schumann Doráti
19 Ms. Shuijing LIN (China) R. Schumann Doráti
20 Ms. Saki GOTO/後藤 彩季 (Japan) Doráti R. Schumann
18:00 21 Ms. Kaede YAMAMOTO/山本 楓 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
22 Mr. Gioele COCO (Italy) R. Schumann Doráti
23 Ms. Saran BAE (South Korea) R. Schumann Doráti
24 Ms. Shiho HAMANO/濵野 詩帆 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti

 

9月30日(日)

※13:30〜14:30は休憩時間
※時間は前後する可能性があります

*13:30-14:30 intermission
*Time indicated above is subject to change.

 

Start No. Name 1st piece 2nd piece
10:00 25 Ms. Mei KAMIKAWA/神川 芽伊 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
26 Mr. Daniel RODRÍGUEZ AGÚNDEZ (Spain) Doráti R. Schumann
27 Mr. Andrey CHOLOKYAN (Russia) R. Schumann Doráti
28 Ms. Clarisse MOREAU (France) Doráti R. Schumann
29 Mr. Mariano ESTEBAN BARCO (Spain) R. Schumann Doráti
11:45 30 Ms.Yumiko HIRAYAMA/平山 結美子 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
31 Mr. Armand DJIKOLOUM (France) Doráti R. Schumann
32 Mr. Ilyes BOUFADDEN ADLOFF (France) R. Schumann Doráti
33 Mr. Ángel Luis SÁNCHEZ MORENO (Spain) R. Schumann Doráti
34 Ms. Jiyeon NOH (South Korea) R. Schumann Doráti
14:30 35 Ms. Ayaka NISHINO/西野 文香 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
36 Mr. Alexander KRIMER (Germany) R. Schumann Doráti
37 Ms. Nai-Hua CHUANG (Taiwan) R. Schumann Doráti
38 Ms. Yijea HAN (South Korea) R. Schumann Doráti
39 Ms. kana SHIMURA/志村 樺奈 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
16:15 40 Ms. Kyoka SATO/佐藤 京香 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
41 Ms. Natalia AULI (Venezuela) R. Schumann Doráti
42 Mr. Dahun LEE (South Korea) R. Schumann Doráti
43 Ms. Yeeun KIM (South Korea) R. Schumann Doráti
44 Ms. Yuka ASAHARA/浅原 由香 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
18:00 45 Ms. Hikari OTA/太田 妃佳里 (Japan) R. Schumann Doráti
46 Ms. Eleanor Louise DODDFORD (UK) R. Schumann Doráti
Page Top